Fiber Optic Transceivers

Filter products
Transceivers type
Compatible brand
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1310

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1330

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1330nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1330 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1330

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1330nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1330 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1350

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1350nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1350 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1350

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1350nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1350 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1370

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1370nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1370

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1370nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1390

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1390nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1390 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1390

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1390nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1390 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1410

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1410nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1410

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1410nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1430

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1430nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1430 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1430

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1430nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1430 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1450

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1450nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1450

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1450nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1470

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1470nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1470

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1470nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1490

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1490

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1510

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1510nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1510

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1510nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1530

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1530nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1530

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1530nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1550

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1550

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1570

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1570nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1570

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1570nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1590

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1590nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)