CWDM SFP Plus

Filter products
CWDM SFP Plus
SFP PLUS Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1550-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1550-10 Compatible 10G 1550nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $113.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1550-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1550-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm Optical Transceiver Module $113.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1570-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1570nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1570-10 Compatible 10G 1570nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $113.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1570-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1570nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1570-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1570nm Optical Transceiver Module $113.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1590-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1590nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1590-10 Compatible 10G 1590nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $113.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1590-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1590nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1590-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm Optical Transceiver Module $113.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1610-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1610nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1610-10 Compatible 10G 1610nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $113.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1610-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1610nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1610-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm Optical Transceiver Module $113.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1270-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1270nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1270-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm Optical Transceiver $174.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1290-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1290nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1290-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm Optical Transceiver $174.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1310-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1310-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $174.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1330-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1330nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1330-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm Optical Transceiver $174.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1350-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1350nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1350-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1350nm Optical Transceiver $174.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1370-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1370nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1370-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1370nm Optical Transceiver $174.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1390-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1390nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1390-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1390nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1410-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1410nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1410-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1410nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1430-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1430nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1430-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1450-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1450nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1450-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1450nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1470-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1470nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1470-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1470-80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1470nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1470-80 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm Optical Transceiver $541.30 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1490-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1490nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1490-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1490-80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1490nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1490-80 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm Optical Transceiver $541.30 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1510-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1510nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1510-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1510-80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1510nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1510-80 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm Optical Transceiver $541.30 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1530-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1530nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1530-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1530-80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1530nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1530-80 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm Optical Transceiver $541.30 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1550-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1550-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP8G1550-80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP8G1550-80 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm Optical Transceiver $541.30 (USD)