SFP Plus Transceivers

Filter products
SFP Plus Transceivers categories
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-58.98

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1558.98nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C23 DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1558.98nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-58.98

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1558.98nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C23 DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1558.98nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-58.17

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1558.17nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C24 DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1558.17nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-58.17

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1558.17nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C24 DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1558.17nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-57.36

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1557.36nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C25 DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1557.36nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-57.36

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1557.36nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C25 DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1557.36nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-56.55

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1556.55nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C26 DWDM-SFP10G-56.55 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1556.55nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-56.55

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1556.55nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C26 DWDM-SFP10G-56.55 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1556.55nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-55.75

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1555.75nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C27 DWDM-SFP10G-55.75 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1555.75nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-55.75

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1555.75nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C27 DWDM-SFP10G-55.75 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1555.75nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-54.94

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1554.94nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C28 DWDM-SFP10G-54.94 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1554.94nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-54.94

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1554.94nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C28 DWDM-SFP10G-54.94 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1554.94nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-54.13

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1554.13nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C29 DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1554.13nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-54.13

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1554.13nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C29 DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1554.13nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-53.33

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1553.33nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C30 DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1553.33nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-53.33

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1553.33nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C30 DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1553.33nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-52.52

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1552.52nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C31 DWDM-SFP10G-52.52 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1552.52nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-52.52

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1552.52nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C31 DWDM-SFP10G-52.52 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1552.52nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-51.72

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1551.72nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C32 DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1551.72nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-51.72

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1551.72nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C32 DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1551.72nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-50.92

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1550.92nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C33 DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1550.92nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-50.92

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1550.92nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C33 DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1550.92nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-50.12

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1550.12nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C34 DWDM-SFP10G-50.12 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1550.12nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-50.12

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1550.12nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C34 DWDM-SFP10G-50.12 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1550.12nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-49.32

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1549.32nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C35 DWDM-SFP10G-49.32 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1549.32nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-49.32

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1549.32nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C35 DWDM-SFP10G-49.32 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1549.32nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-48.51

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1548.51nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C36 DWDM-SFP10G-48.51 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1548.51nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-48.51

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1548.51nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C36 DWDM-SFP10G-48.51 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1548.51nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)