XFP Transceivers

Filter products
XFP Transceivers categories
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-47

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1539.77nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C47 XFP-10G-DWDM-47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1539.77nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-48

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1538.98nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C48 XFP-10G-DWDM-48 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1538.98nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-49

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1538.19nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C49 XFP-10G-DWDM-49 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1538.19nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-50

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1537.40nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C50 XFP-10G-DWDM-50 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1537.40nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-51

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1536.61nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C51 XFP-10G-DWDM-51 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1536.61nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-52

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1535.82nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C52 XFP-10G-DWDM-52 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1535.82nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-53

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1535.04nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C53 XFP-10G-DWDM-53 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1535.04nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-54

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1534.25nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C54 XFP-10G-DWDM-54 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1534.25nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-55

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1533.47nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C55 XFP-10G-DWDM-55 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1533.47nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-56

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1532.68nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C56 XFP-10G-DWDM-56 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1532.68nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-57

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1531.90nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C57 XFP-10G-DWDM-57 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1531.9nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-58

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1531.12nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C58 XFP-10G-DWDM-58 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1531.12nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-59

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    -

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C59 XFP-10G-DWDM-59 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1530.33nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    XFP-10G-DWDM-61

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1528.77nm

    80km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent C61 XFP-10G-DWDM-61 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1528.77nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-720XPDZ

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-720XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-711XPDZ

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-711XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-721XPDZ

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-721XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-701XPD

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago HFCT-701XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-711XPD

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago HFCT-711XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-721XPD

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago HFCT-721XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-1310-LRM

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    220moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver $47.20 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-BXD-10K

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-10K Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Optical Transceiver Module $62.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-BXD-20K

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-20K Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Optical Transceiver $62.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-BXD-40K

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-40K Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Optical Transceiver $68.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-BXD-60K

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX

    60km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-60K Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Optical Transceiver $124.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-BXD-80K

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Optical Transceiver Module $405.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-BXU-10K

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-10K Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX Optical Transceiver Module $62.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-BXU-20K

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-20K Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX Optical Transceiver $62.90 (USD)