XFP Transceivers

Filter products
XFP Transceivers categories
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-41.35

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1541.35nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C45 DWDM-XFP-41.35 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1541.35nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-41.35

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1541.35nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C45 DWDM-XFP-41.35 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1541.35nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-40.56

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1540.56nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C46 DWDM-XFP-40.56 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1540.56nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-40.56

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1540.56nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C46 DWDM-XFP-40.56 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1540.56nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-39.77

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1539.77nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C47 DWDM-XFP-39.77 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1539.77nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-39.77

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1539.77nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C47 DWDM-XFP-39.77 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1539.77nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-38.98

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1538.98nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C48 DWDM-XFP-38.98 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1538.98nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-38.98

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1538.98nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C48DWDM-XFP-38.98 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1538.98nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-38.19

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1538.19nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C49 DWDM-XFP-38.19 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1538.19nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-38.19

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1538.19nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C49DWDM-XFP-38.19 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1538.19nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-37.4

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1537.40nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C50 DWDM-XFP-37.4 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1537.4nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-37.40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1537.40nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C50 DWDM-XFP-37.40 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1537.4nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-36.61

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1536.61nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C51 DWDM-XFP-36.61 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1536.61nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-35.82

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1535.82nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C52 DWDM-XFP-35.82 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1535.82nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-35.82

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1535.82nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C52 DWDM-XFP-35.82 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1535.82nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-35.04

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1535.04nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C53 DWDM-XFP-35.04 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1535.04nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-35.04

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1535.04nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C53 DWDM-XFP-35.04 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1535.04nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-34.25

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1534.25nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C54 DWDM-XFP-34.25 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1534.25nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-34.25

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1534.25nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C54 DWDM-XFP-34.25 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1534.25nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-33.47

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1533.47nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-33.47

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1533.47nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1533.47nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-32.68

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1532.68nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C56 DWDM-XFP-32.68 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1532.68nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-32.68

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1532.68nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C56 DWDM-XFP-32.68 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1532.68nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-31.9

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1531.90nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C57 DWDM-XFP-31.9 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1531.9nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-31.90

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1531.90nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C57 DWDM-XFP-31.90 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1531.9nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-31.12

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1531.12nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C58 DWDM-XFP-31.12 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1531.12nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-30.33

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1530.33nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C59 DWDM-XFP-30.33 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1530.33nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-XFP-30.33

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1530.33nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C59 DWDM-XFP-30.33 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1530.33nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)