XFP Transceivers

Filter products
XFP Transceivers categories
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1555.75nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C27 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1555.75nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1554.94nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C28 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1554.94nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1554.94nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C28 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1554.94nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1554.13nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C29 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1554.13nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1554.13nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C29 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1554.13nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1553.33nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C30 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1553.33nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1553.33nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C30 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1553.33nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1552.52nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C31 10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1552.52nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1552.52nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C31 10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1552.52nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1551.72nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C32 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1551.72nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1551.72nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C32 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1551.72nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550.92nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C33 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1550.92nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550.92nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C33 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1550.92nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550.12nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C34 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1550.12nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550.12nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C34 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1550.12nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1549.32nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C35 10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1549.32nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1549.32nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C35 10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1549.32nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1548.51nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C36 10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1548.51nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1548.51nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C36 10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1548.51nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1547.72nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C37 10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1547.72nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1547.72nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C37 10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1547.72nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1546.92nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C38 10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1546.92nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1546.92nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C38 10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1546.92nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1546.12nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C39 10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1546.12nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1546.12nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C39 10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1546.12nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1545.32nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C40 10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1545.32nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1545.32nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C40 10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1545.32nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1544.53nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C41 10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1544.53nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)