12 Fibers Single mode MPO to LC Breakout Cable

Regular Price: $14.93 (USD)

Availability: In Stock

Length *

Breakout OD *

Breakout Length *

Polarity *

Connector 1 *

Connector 2 *

Buy it now with regular price.

Volume Price :$10.45 - $14.18

Add multiple items to the quote list and get a quote from us .

Add the items to the quotation list, we will quote you price according to the total quantity , and you can continue to pay the order online if you accept our quotation.
  • High Quality MPO connector from Japan
  • Corning fiber inside
  • 3 year warranty

Product Specification

Weight 50 g
Fiber Mode

Single mode

Fiber Count

12 Fibers

Cable Jacket

LSZH

Jacket OD

3.00mm

Installation Tensile Load

100 N

Long-Term Tensile Load

50 N

LC connector IL

≤0.2dB

LC connector RL

≥20dB

Fiber Mode

Single mode

Fiber Count

12 Fibers

Cable Jacket

LSZH

Jacket OD

3.00mm

Installation Tensile Load

100 N

Long-Term Tensile Load

50 N

LC connector IL

≤0.2dB

LC connector RL

≥20dB

  • 0

    0 reviews

  • 5 Stars
    4 Stars
    3 Stars
    2 Stars
    1 Stars

There are no reviews yet.

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Contact our live sales

Email [email protected] or Fill the below form