Simplex/4/6/8/12 Fibers Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail

Availability: In Stock

Length *

Fiber Count *

Connector *

Volume Price :$69.3 - $94.05

Add multiple items to the quote list and get a quote from us .

Add the items to the quotation list, we will quote you price according to the total quantity , and you can continue to pay the order online if you accept our quotation.
Tag:
  • 3 year warranty and 60 days money back
  • Low insertion loss and great optical performance

Product Specification

Weight 25 g
Fiber Mode

OM2 Multimode 50/125

Jacket material

PVC

Jacket Color

Grey

Storage Temperature

-40~85°C

Operating Temperature

‘-40~80°C

Fiber Mode

OM2 Multimode 50/125

Jacket material

PVC

Jacket Color

Grey

Storage Temperature

-40~85°C

Operating Temperature

‘-40~80°C

Contact our live sales

Email [email protected] or Fill the below form