LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Regular Price: $46.80 (USD)

Availability: In Stock

Length: *

Buy it now with regular price.

Volume Price :$32.76 - $44.46

Add multiple items to the quote list and get a quote from us .

Add the items to the quotation list, we will quote you price according to the total quantity , and you can continue to pay the order online if you accept our quotation.

Product Specification

Fiber Mode

9/125 SM

Connector

LC-LC

Fiber Type

Duplex

Jacket Color

Black

Operating Wavelength

1310/1550nm

Durability

≤0.2dB

Insertion Loss

≤0.3dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

Operating Temperature

-20℃~+70℃

Storage Temperature

-40°C to +85°C

Fiber Mode

9/125 SM

Connector

LC-LC

Fiber Type

Duplex

Jacket Color

Black

Operating Wavelength

1310/1550nm

Durability

≤0.2dB

Insertion Loss

≤0.3dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

Operating Temperature

-20℃~+70℃

Storage Temperature

-40°C to +85°C

  • 0

    0 reviews

  • 5 Stars
    4 Stars
    3 Stars
    2 Stars
    1 Stars

There are no reviews yet.

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Features

  • Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor
  • Easy Operation, reliable and cost-effective Installation
  • Excellent water-resistance performance
  • Wall seal design,easy operation, strong and durable.
  • Light weight,waterproof, dustproof, moistureproof , Metal hard housing.
  • Applications

  • Telecommunication Networks
  • Used in connecting commnication equipment
  • Used in bad outdoor condition
  • Used in FTTA
  •  

     

    Contact our live sales

    Email [email protected] or Fill the below form