12 fibre Single mode cablu de trunchi MPO

Regulate de preţ: $23.42 (USD)

Disponibilitate: În stoc

Total Length *

Fiber Distribution *

Polaritate *

Conector 1 *

Conector 2 *

Cumpara-l acum cu preţ obişnuit.

Volumul Pret :$16.39 - $22.25

Adauga mai multe elemente la lista de ofertă şi de a lua un citat la noi.

Adăugați elemente la lista de cotare, vom cita preţ în funcţie de cantitatea totală, şi puteţi continua să plătească comanda online Dacă accepţi oferta noastră.
  • Înaltă calitate MPO conector din Japonia
  • Corning fibra în interiorul
  • 3 ani garantie

Caietul de sarcini

Greutate 35 g
Tip conector

MPO-MPO

Modul de fibra

Single mode

Numărul de fibre

12 Fibers

Atenuare

0.7dB/0.35dB

Pierdere prin reflexie

≥20dB

Polish Type

APC-APC

Geaca de cablu

LSZH

Jacheta OD

3.0mm

Instalare sarcina la rupere

100 N

Sarcina la rupere pe termen lung

50 N

Mini Bend Radius

7.5mm

Temperatura de depozitare

-40°C to +85°C

Temperatura de operare

-10°C to +70°C

Tip conector

MPO-MPO

Modul de fibra

Single mode

Numărul de fibre

12 Fibers

Atenuare

0.7dB/0.35dB

Pierdere prin reflexie

≥20dB

Polish Type

APC-APC

Geaca de cablu

LSZH

Jacheta OD

3.0mm

Instalare sarcina la rupere

100 N

Sarcina la rupere pe termen lung

50 N

Mini Bend Radius

7.5mm

Temperatura de depozitare

-40°C to +85°C

Temperatura de operare

-10°C to +70°C

  • 0

    0clienţi

  • 5 stele
    4 stele
    3 stele
    2 stele
    1 stele

Momentan nu sunt Recenzii încă.

Adresa ta de email nu va fi publicat. Câmpurile necesare sunt marcate *

Caracteristici

  • Low Insertion Loss and Back Reflection Loss
  • Good Enchangeability
  • Bună durabilitate
  • High Temperature Stability
  • Aplicatii

  • High Density Wiring System
  • Wiring in Communication Base Station and Distribution Case
  • Jumper Connection
  • 40G and 100G System, QSFP Module
  • Optical Fiber Communication System, CATV
  • LANs and WANs
  • FTTP
  • MPO Trunk Cable Type A:

    Type A cable also known as straight cable, is a straight through cable with a key up MPO connector on one end and a key down MPO connector on the opposite end. This makes the fibers at each end of the cable have the same fiber position. For example, the fiber located at position 1 (P1) of the connector on one side will arrive at P1 at the other connector. The fiber sequence of a 12 fiber MPO Type A cable is showed as the following:

    MPO portbagaj cablu tip A

    MPO Trunk Cable Type B:

    Type B cable (reversed cable) uses key up connector on both ends of the cable. This type of array mating results in an inversion, which means the fiber positions are reversed at each end. The fiber at P1 at one end is mated with fiber at P12 at the opposing end. The following picture shows the fiber sequences of a 12 fiber Type B cable.

    MPO Trunk Cable Type B:

    MPO Trunk Cable Type C:

    Type C cable (pairs flipped cable) looks like Type A cable with one key up connector and one key down connector on each side. However, in Type C each adjacent pair of fibers at one end are flipped at the other end. For example, the fiber at position 1 on one end is shifted to position 2 at the other end of the cable. The fiber at position 2 at one end is shifted to position 1 at the opposite end etc. The fiber sequence of Type C cable is demonstrated in the following picture.

    MPO portbagaj cablu tip C

    Contactaţi vânzările noastre live

    E-mail [email protected] sau sa completati formularul de mai jos