Empowerfiber

HOT PRODUCTS

+ BAĞLANTI KABLOSU
+ HELEZON
+ BAĞDAŞTIRICILARI
+ FIBER KABLOLAMA
+ ATTENUATORS

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVERS

Form faktörü Rate Dalga boyu Maksimum mesafe Kablo türü Fiyat
100BASE SFP
SFP 100 MB/sn 1310nm 2km MMF $6.20 More
SFP 100 MB/sn 1310nm 10km SMF $6.20 More
SFP 100 MB/sn 1310nm 20km SMF $7.20 More
SFP 100 MB/sn 1550nm 80km SMF $19.30 More
1000BASE SFP
SFP 1000Mbps 850nm 550m over OM2 MMF $5.80 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1310nm 2km MMF $6.70 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1310nm 10km SMF $6.70 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1310nm 20km SMF $7.20 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1550nm 40km SMF $23.30 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1550nm 80km SMF $25.40 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1550nm 100km SMF $35.00 More
10G SFP artı
SFP Plus 10Gbps 850nm 300m over OM3 MMF $11.90 More
SFP Plus 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SMF $24.50 More
SFP Plus 10Gbps 1310nm 20km SMF $30.60 More
SFP Plus 10Gbps 1310nm 40km SMF $50.70 More
SFP Plus 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SMF $132.70 More
SFP Plus 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SMF $244.50 More
10G XFP
XFP Plus 10Gbps 850nm 300m over OM3 MMF $31.50 More
XFP Plus 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SMF $45.40 More
XFP Plus 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SMF $160.70 More
XFP Plus 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SMF $323.00 More
40G QSFP artı
QSFP artı 40Gbps 850nm 150m@OM4 MMF $44.10 More
QSFP artı 40Gbps 1310nm 10km SMF $306.00 More