Empowerfiber

HOT PRODUCTS

+ ПАТЧ КАБЕЛЬ
+ КОСИЧКА
+ АДАПТЕРЫ
+ ОПТОВОЛОКОННОГО КАБЕЛЯ
+ АТТЕНЮАТОРЫ

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVERS

Форм-фактор Rate Длина волны Максимальное расстояние Тип кабеля Цена
100BASE SFP
SFP 100 Мбит/с 1310нм 2 км MMF $6.20 More
SFP 100 Мбит/с 1310нм 10 км SMF $6.20 More
SFP 100 Мбит/с 1310нм 20 км SMF $7.20 More
SFP 100 Мбит/с 1550нм 80 км SMF $19.30 More
1000BASE SFP
SFP 1000Mbps 850нм 550m over OM2 MMF $5.80 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1310нм 2 км MMF $6.70 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1310нм 10 км SMF $6.70 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1310нм 20 км SMF $7.20 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1550нм 40 км SMF $23.30 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1550нм 80 км SMF $25.40 More
SFP 1000Mbps 1550нм 100 км SMF $35.00 More
10G SFP Plus
SFP Plus 10gbps 850нм 300m over OM3 MMF $11.90 More
SFP Plus 10gbps 1310нм 10 км SMF $24.50 More
SFP Plus 10gbps 1310нм 20 км SMF $30.60 More
SFP Plus 10gbps 1310нм 40 км SMF $50.70 More
SFP Plus 10gbps 1550нм 40 км SMF $132.70 More
SFP Plus 10gbps 1550нм 80 км SMF $244.50 More
XFP 10G
XFP Plus 10gbps 850нм 300m over OM3 MMF $31.50 More
XFP Plus 10gbps 1310нм 10 км SMF $45.40 More
XFP Plus 10gbps 1550нм 40 км SMF $160.70 More
XFP Plus 10gbps 1550нм 80 км SMF $323.00 More
40G QSFP плюс
QSFP плюс 40Gbps 850нм 150m@OM4 MMF $44.10 More
QSFP плюс 40Gbps 1310нм 10 км SMF $306.00 More