10G SFP Plus

Filter products
Select Distance: 10 Wavelength: 1310nm 10G SFP Plus
SFP PLUS Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE04823AA

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-10G-LR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-10G-GIG-LR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    1/10.3Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-GIG-LR Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-10G-LR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-LR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Arista SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-701SDZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-739ASMZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-739ASMZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-739DMZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-739DMZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-739ISMZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-739ISMZ Compatible and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-739SMZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-739SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-SFPP-LR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-000182

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Ciena

    12366

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Ciena 12366 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Ciena

    160-9103-900

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Ciena 160-9103-900 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Ciena

    NTTP30CFE6

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Ciena NTTP30CFE6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module $24.50 (USD)

    Ciena

    XCVR-S10V31

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Ciena XCVR-S10V31 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    DS-SFP-10GE-LR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    MA-SFP-10GB-LR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-10GB-LR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco Meraki SFP-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-SC+-10G-LR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-10G-LR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-10G-LR-I

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-I Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-10G-LR-S

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-10G-LR-X

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    11.0957Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm EXT Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    D-Link

    DEM-432XT

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    D-Link

    DEM-432XT-DD

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm EXT Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Dell

    GP-10GSFP-1L

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Dell Force10 Networks GP-10GSFP-1L Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)

    Dell

    331-5310

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Dell Networking 331-5310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $24.50 (USD)