DWDM SFP

Filter products
DWDM SFP
SFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.86

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1563.86nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C17 1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.86 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1563.86nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.86

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1563.86nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C17 1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.86 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1563.86nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.86-100

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1563.86nm

    100km

    SMF

    Brocade C17 1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.86-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1563.86nm Optical Transceiver $223.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.05

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1563.05nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C18 1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.05 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1563.05nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.05

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1563.05nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C18 1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.05 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1563.05nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.05-100

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1563.05nm

    100km

    SMF

    Brocade C18 1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.05-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1563.05nm Optical Transceiver $223.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1562.23

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1562.23nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C19 1G-SFP-ZRD-1562.23 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1562.23nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1562.23

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1562.23nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C19 1G-SFP-ZRD-1562.23 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1562.23nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1562.23-100

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1562.23nm

    100km

    SMF

    Brocade C19 1G-SFP-ZRD-1562.23-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1562.23nm Optical Transceiver $223.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1561.41

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1561.41nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C20 1G-SFP-ZRD-1561.41 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1561.41nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1561.41

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1561.41nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C20 1G-SFP-ZRD-1561.41 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1561.41nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1561.41-100

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1561.41nm

    100km

    SMF

    Brocade C20 1G-SFP-ZRD-1561.41-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1561.41nm Optical Transceiver $223.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1560.61

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1560.61nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C21 1G-SFP-ZRD-1560.61 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1560.61nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1560.61

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1560.61nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C21 1G-SFP-ZRD-1560.61 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1560.61nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1560.61-100

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1560.61nm

    100km

    SMF

    Brocade C21 1G-SFP-ZRD-1560.61-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1560.61nm Optical Transceiver $223.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1559.79

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1559.79nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C22 1G-SFP-ZRD-1559.79 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1559.79nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1559.79

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1559.79nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C22 1G-SFP-ZRD-1559.79 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1559.79nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1559.79-100

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1559.79nm

    100km

    SMF

    Brocade C22 1G-SFP-ZRD-1559.79-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1559.79nm Optical Transceiver $223.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.98

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1558.98nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C23 1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.98 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1558.98nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.98

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1558.98nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C23 1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.98 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1558.98nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.98-100

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1558.98nm

    100km

    SMF

    Brocade C23 1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.98-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1558.98nm Optical Transceiver $223.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.17

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1558.17nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C24 1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.17 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1558.17nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.17

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1558.17nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C24 1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.17 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1558.17nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.17-100

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1558.17nm

    100km

    SMF

    Brocade C24 1G-SFP-ZRD-1558.17-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1558.17nm Optical Transceiver $223.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1557.36

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1557.36nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C25 1G-SFP-ZRD-1557.36 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1557.36nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1557.36

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1557.36nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C25 1G-SFP-ZRD-1557.36 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1557.36nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1557.36-100

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1557.36nm

    100km

    SMF

    Brocade C25 1G-SFP-ZRD-1557.36-100 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1557.36nm Optical Transceiver $223.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    1G-SFP-ZRD-1556.55

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1556.55nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C26 1G-SFP-ZRD-1556.55 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1556.55nm Optical Transceiver $194.00 (USD)