2G/4G FC SFP

Filter products
2G/4G FC SFP
SFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Avago

    AFBR-57R5AP

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    850nm

    -

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-57R5AP Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m EXT Optical Transceiver $21.30 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-57R6APZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1.25Gbps

    850nm

    [email protected]

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-57R6APZ Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m EXT Optical Transceiver $21.30 (USD)

    Avago

    HFBR-5720ALP

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    850nm

    [email protected]

    MMF

    Avago HFBR-5720ALP Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $46.60 (USD)

    Avago

    HFBR-5720L

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    850nm

    [email protected]

    MMF

    Avago HFBR-5720L Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $46.60 (USD)

    Avago

    HFBR-57M5AP

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    850nm

    [email protected]

    MMF

    Avago HFBR-57M5AP Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm EXT Optical Transceiver $46.60 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-000075

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    850nm

    [email protected]

    MMF

    Brocade XBR-000075 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $46.60 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-000077

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-000077 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $52.40 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-000097

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    850nm

    -

    MMF

    Brocade XBR-000097 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver $21.30 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-000139

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    850nm

    -

    MMF

    Brocade XBR-000139 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver $21.30 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-000142

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    1310nm

    4km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-000142 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 4km Optical Transceiver $71.80 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-000144

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-000144 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $71.80 (USD)

    Brocade

    200E-XBR-000240

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    1310nm

    4km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-000240 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 4km Optical Transceiver $71.80 (USD)

    Brocade

    200E-XBR-000250

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-000250 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $71.80 (USD)

    Ciena

    164-0355-901

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Ciena 164-0355-901 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $52.40 (USD)

    Ciena

    164-0356-901

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    850nm

    [email protected]

    MMF

    Ciena 164-0356-901 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $46.60 (USD)

    Cisco

    DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $52.40 (USD)

    Cisco

    DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    850nm

    [email protected]

    MMF

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $46.60 (USD)

    Cisco

    DS-SFP-FC4G-LW

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $71.80 (USD)

    Cisco

    DS-SFP-FC4G-MR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    1310nm

    4km

    SMF

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 4km Optical Transceiver $71.80 (USD)

    Cisco

    DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    850nm

    -

    MMF

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 380m Optical Transceiver $21.30 (USD)

    HPE

    A6515A

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    850nm

    [email protected]

    MMF

    HPE Brocade A6515A Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $46.60 (USD)

    HPE

    A6516A

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    2.125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    HPE Brocade A6516A Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $52.40 (USD)

    HPE

    A7446B

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    850nm

    -

    MMF

    HPE Brocade A7446B Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver $21.30 (USD)

    HPE

    AJ715A

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    850nm

    -

    MMF

    HPE Brocade AJ715A Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver $21.30 (USD)

    IBM

    22R4902

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    850nm

    -

    MMF

    IBM 22R4902 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver $21.30 (USD)

    IBM

    23R1701

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    IBM 23R1701 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $71.80 (USD)

    IBM

    23R1702

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    IBM 23R1702 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $71.80 (USD)

    IBM

    23R1703

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    4.25Gbps

    1310nm

    4km

    SMF

    IBM 23R1703 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 4km Optical Transceiver $71.80 (USD)