100G QSFP28

Filter products
100G QSFP28
25G/40G/100G Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Arista

    QSFP-100G-CWDM4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbp

    1310nm

    2km

    SMF

    Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Lite Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 1310nm 2Km Optical Transceiver $1,260.00 (USD)

    Arista

    QSFP-100G-LR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Arista QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm Optical Transceiver $2,150.00 (USD)

    Arista

    QSFP-100G-PSM4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbp

    1310nm

    500m

    - Arista QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible 100GBASE-PIR4 1310nm Optical Transceiver $675.00 (USD)

    Arista

    QSFP-100G-SR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    850nm

    100m

    MMF

    Arista QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Optical Transceiver $232.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4- Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm Optical Transceiver $2,150.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KM

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP- Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm Optical Transceiver $2,150.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    100G-QSFP28-SR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    850nm

    100m

    MMF

    Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Optical Transceiver $232.00 (USD)

    Ciena

    QSFP28-LR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbp

    -

    10km

    SMF

    Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm Optical Transceiver $2,150.00 (USD)

    Ciena

    QSFP28-SR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    850nm

    100m

    MMF

    Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Optical Transceiver $232.00 (USD)

    Cisco

    QSFP-100G-LR4-S

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbp

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm Compatible Optical Transceiver $2,150.00 (USD)

    Cisco

    QSFP-100G-SR4-S

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbp

    850nm

    100m

    MMF

    Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Optical Transceiver $232.00 (USD)

    Dell

    QSFP-100G-CWDM4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbp

    1310nm

    3km

    SMF

    Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 3km Optical Transceiver $1,260.00 (USD)

    Dell

    QSFP28-100G-LR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm Optical Transceiver $2,150.00 (USD)

    Dell

    QSFP28-100G-SR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    850nm

    100m

    MMF

    Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Optical Transceiver $232.00 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    QSFP-100G-LR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Extreme-Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm Optical Transceiver $2,150.00 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    QSFP-100G-SR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    850nm

    100m

    MMF

    Extreme-Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Optical Transceiver $232.00 (USD)

    Huawei

    QSFP-100G-LR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm Optical Transceiver $2,150.00 (USD)

    Huawei

    QSFP-100G-SR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    850nm

    100m

    MMF

    Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Optical Transceiver $232.00 (USD)

    Juniper

    JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm Optical Transceiver $2,150.00 (USD)

    Juniper

    JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4

    (Click for detail)

    QSFP28

    103.1Gbps

    850nm

    100m

    MMF

    Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Optical Transceiver $232.00 (USD)