CWDM SFP

Filter products
CWDM SFP
SFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE00070AA

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1470nm

    60km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AA Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE00070AB

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm

    60km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AB Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE00070AC

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1510nm

    60km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AC Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE00070AD

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1530nm

    60km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AD Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE00070AE

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    60km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AE Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE00070AF

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1570nm

    60km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AF Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE00070AG

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1590nm

    60km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AG Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE00070AH

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1610nm

    60km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-27CWD40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1270nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-27CWD40 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-27CWD60

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1270nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-27CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm IND Optical Transceiver $36.70 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-29CWD40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1290nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-29CWD40 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-29CWD60

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1290nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-29CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-31CWD40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1310nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-31CWD40 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-31CWD60

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1310nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-31CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-33CWD40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1330nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-33CWD40 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-33CWD60

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1330nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-33CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-35CWD40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1350nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-35CWD40 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-35CWD60

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1350nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-35CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-37CWD40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1370nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-37CWD40 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-37CWD60

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1370nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-37CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-39CWD40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1390nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-39CWD40 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-39CWD60

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1390nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-39CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-41CWD40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1410nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-41CWD40 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-41CWD60

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1410nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-41CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-43CWD40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1430nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-43CWD40 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-43CWD60

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1430nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-43CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-45CWD40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1450nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-45CWD40 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-45CWD60

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    -

    1450nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-45CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)