CWDM SFP Plus

Filter products
CWDM SFP Plus
SFP PLUS Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1270-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1270nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1270-10 Compatible 10G 1270nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $138.71 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1270-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1270nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1270-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm Optical Transceiver Module $138.71 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1290-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1290nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1290-10 Compatible 10G 1290nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $138.71 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1290-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1290nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1290-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm Optical Transceiver Module $138.71 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1310-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1310-10 Compatible 10G 1310nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $138.71 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1310-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1310-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module $138.71 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1330-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1330nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1330-10 Compatible 10G 1330nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $138.71 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1330-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1330nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1330-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm Optical Transceiver Module $138.71 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1350-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1350nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1350-10 Compatible 10G 1350nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1350-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1350nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1350-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1350nm Optical Transceiver Module $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1370-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1370nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1370-10 Compatible 10G 1370nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1370-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1370nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1370-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1370nm Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1390-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1390nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1390-10 Compatible 10G 1390nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1390-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1390nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1390nm Optical Transceiver Module $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1410-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1410nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1410-10 Compatible 10G 1410nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1410-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1410nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1410-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1410nm Optical Transceiver Module $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1430-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1430nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1430-10 Compatible 10G 1430nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1430-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1430nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1430-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm Optical Transceiver Module $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1450-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1450nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1450-10 Compatible 10G 1450nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1450-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1450nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1450-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1450nm Optical Transceiver Module $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1470-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1470nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1470-10 Compatible 10G 1470nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1470-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1470nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1470-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm Optical Transceiver Module $504.40 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1490-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1490nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1490-10 Compatible 10G 1490nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1490-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1490nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1490-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm Optical Transceiver Module $504.40 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1510-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1510nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1510-10 Compatible 10G 1510nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1510-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1510nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1510-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm Optical Transceiver Module $504.40 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1530-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1530nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1530-10 Compatible 10G 1530nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $315.25 (CAD)

    Brocade

    XBR-SFP10G1530-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1530nm

    20km

    SMF

    Brocade XBR-SFP10G1530-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm Optical Transceiver Module $504.40 (CAD)