DWDM SFP Plus

Filter products
DWDM SFP Plus
SFP PLUS Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-63.86

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1563.86nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C17 SFP-10G-DW-63.86 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1563.86nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-63.86

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1563.86nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C17 SFP-10G-DZ-63.86 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1563.86nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-63.05

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1563.05nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C18 SFP-10G-DW-63.05 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1563.05nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-63.05

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1563.05nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C18 SFP-10G-DZ-63.05 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1563.05nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-62.23

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1562.23nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C19 SFP-10G-DW-62.23 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1562.23nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-62.23

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1562.23nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C19 SFP-10G-DZ-62.23 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1562.23nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-61.41

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1561.41nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C20 SFP-10G-DW-61.41 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-61.41

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1561.41nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C20 SFP-10G-DZ-61.41 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-60.61

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1560.61nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C21 SFP-10G-DW-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-60.61

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1560.61nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C21 SFP-10G-DZ-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-59.79

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1559.79nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C22 SFP-10G-DW-59.79 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-59.79

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1559.79nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C22 SFP-10G-DZ-59.79 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-58.98

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1558.98nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C23 SFP-10G-DW-58.98 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-58.98

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1558.98nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C23 SFP-10G-DZ-58.98 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-58.17

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1558.17nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C24 SFP-10G-DW-58.17 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-58.17

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1558.17nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C24 SFP-10G-DZ-58.17 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-57.36

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1557.36nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C25 SFP-10G-DW-57.36 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-57.36

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1557.36nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C25 SFP-10G-DZ-57.36 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-56.55

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1556.55nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C26 SFP-10G-DW-56.55 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-56.55

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1556.55nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C26 SFP-10G-DZ-56.55 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-55.75

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1555.75nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C27 SFP-10G-DW-55.75 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-55.75

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1555.75nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C27 SFP-10G-DZ-55.75 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-54.94

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1554.94nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C28 SFP-10G-DW-54.94 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-54.94

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1554.94nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C28 SFP-10G-DZ-54.94 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-54.13

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1554.13nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C29 SFP-10G-DW-54.13 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-54.13

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1554.13nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C29 SFP-10G-DZ-54.13 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DW-53.33

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1553.33nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista C30 SFP-10G-DW-53.33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-DZ-53.33

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1553.33nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista C30 SFP-10G-DZ-53.33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)