10G XFP

Filter products
10G XFP
XFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Avago

    AFBR-720XPDZ

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-720XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $48.50 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-711XPDZ

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-711XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-721XPDZ

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-721XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-701XPD

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago HFCT-701XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-711XPD

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago HFCT-711XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-721XPD

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago HFCT-721XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-1310-LRM

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    220moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ER

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $184.30 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-LR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-SR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm Optical Transceiver $48.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $446.20 (USD)

    Brocade

    OC192-XFP-IR2

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10G XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $184.30 (USD)

    Brocade

    OC192-XFP-LR2

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible 10G XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $446.20 (USD)

    Brocade

    OC192-XFP-SR1

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    2KMoverSMF

    SMF

    Brocade OC192-XFP-SR1 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver Module $59.20 (USD)

    Ciena

    130-4900-900

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Ciena 130-4900-900 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Ciena

    130-4901-900

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Ciena 130-4901-900 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $48.50 (USD)

    Ciena

    130-4902-900

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $184.30 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP-10G-MM-LRM

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    220moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP-10G-SM-LRM

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    2KMoverSMF

    SMF

    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-XC-10G-I2

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $184.30 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-XC-10G-L2

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Cisco ONS-XC-10G-L2 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OC-192/STM-64 LR-2 XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $446.20 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-XC-10G-S1

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.51875Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $48.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP-10G-MM-SR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $48.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP-10GER-192IR+

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $184.30 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $184.30 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $59.20 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OC-192/STM-64 LR-2 XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $446.20 (USD)