1000BASE SFP

Filter products
1000BASE SFP
SFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-GIG-LH40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver 11.97 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-GIG-LH70

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver 20.50 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-GIG-LX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver 5.98 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-GIG-SX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver 5.10 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-GIG-T

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    -

    100m

    Cat 5

    Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 Optical Transceiver 13.64 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-DUAL-MM

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver 9.42 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-DUAL-SM10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10 Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver 5.98 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-EXTND

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EXTND Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver 9.42 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-EZX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    120km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EZX Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 1 Optical Transceiver 46.99 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-LH40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver 11.97 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-LH70

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    70km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver 20.50 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-LX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver 5.98 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-SX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver 5.10 (EUR)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-T

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    -

    100m

    Cat 5

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 Optical Transceiver 13.64 (EUR)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SP2670SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver 9.42 (EUR)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPEX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPEX Compatible 1000X SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver 9.42 (EUR)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPLX10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver 5.98 (EUR)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPLX40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    40km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPLX40 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver 10.21 (EUR)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPLX40/1550

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver 20.50 (EUR)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPLX80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPLX80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver 20.50 (EUR)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPSX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver 5.10 (EUR)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPTX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    -

    100m

    Cat 5

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPTX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 Optical Transceiver 13.64 (EUR)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPZX80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPZX80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver 20.50 (EUR)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-EX-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista SFP-1G-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver 11.97 (EUR)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-EX-80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista SFP-1G-EX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver 20.50 (EUR)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-EX1550-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista SFP-1G-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver 20.50 (EUR)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-EZX-100

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    100km

    SMF

    Arista SFP-1G-EZX-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver 46.99 (EUR)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-EZX-120

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    120km

    SMF

    Arista SFP-1G-EZX-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 1 Optical Transceiver 46.99 (EUR)