BiDi SFP

Filter products
BiDi SFP
SFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE00868AA

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver $8.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE00868AB

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver $10.80 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-100-BX20LT

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-100-BX20LT Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX SC Optical Transceiver $8.40 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-100-BX20NU

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX SC Optical Transceiver $8.40 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-100-BXLC-D

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-100-BXLC-D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver $8.40 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-100-BXLC-U

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-100-BXLC-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver $8.40 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-DUAL-BX-D

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-DUAL-BX-D Compatible Dual-Speed 1000BASE-BX-D 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver $12.30 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-DUAL-BX-U

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-DUAL-BX-U Compatible Dual-Speed 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver $8.60 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-BX-D

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver $10.80 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-BX-D20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-GIG-BX-D20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX Optical Transceiver $10.80 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-BX-D40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-GIG-BX-D40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX Optical Transceiver $18.00 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-BX-U

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver $8.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-BX-U20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-GIG-BX-U20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX Optical Transceiver $8.10 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-BX-U40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX

    40km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-GIG-BX-U40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX Optical Transceiver $18.00 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-100-BX-D

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iBiDi SFP-100-BX-D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP SC Optical Transceiver $8.40 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-100-BX-U

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iBiDi SFP-100-BX-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP SC Optical Transceiver $8.40 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-100-BXLC-D

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iBiDi SFP-100-BXLC-D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver $8.40 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-100-BXLC-U

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iBiDi SFP-100-BXLC-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver $8.40 (USD)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPBD10-13

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX Optical Transceiver $8.10 (USD)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPBD10-14

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX Optical Transceiver $10.80 (USD)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

    15km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km Optical Transceiver $8.40 (USD)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-15

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    15km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km Optical Transceiver $8.40 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-BXD-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Arista BiDi SFP-1G-BXD-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX Optical Transceiver $10.80 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-BXD-120

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX

    120km

    SMF

    Arista BiDi SFP-1G-BXD-120 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 1 Optical Transceiver $47.20 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-BXD-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    20km

    SMF

    Arista BiDi SFP-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX Optical Transceiver $10.80 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-BXD-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    40km

    SMF

    Arista BiDi SFP-1G-BXD-40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX Optical Transceiver $15.80 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-BXD-80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX

    80km

    SMF

    Arista BiDi SFP-1G-BXD-80 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX Optical Transceiver $29.70 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-BXDA-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

    10km

    SMF

    Arista BiDi SFP-1G-BXDA-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX Optical Transceiver $12.30 (USD)