10G SFP Plus

Filter products
Select Distance: 20 Wavelength: 1310nm 10G SFP Plus
SFP PLUS Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Ciena

    10002

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    20km

    SMF

    Ciena 10002 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $30.60 (USD)

    Ciena

    XCVR-S10V31

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    20km

    SMF

    Ciena XCVR-S10V31 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Optical Transceiver $30.50 (USD)