1000BASE SFP

Filter products
Select Distance: 0.55 Wavelength: 850nm 1000BASE SFP
SFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-GIG-SX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-SX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPSX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-SX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Arista SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-5701LZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-5701LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m EXT Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-5710ALZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-5710ALZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-5710APZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-5710APZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-5710LZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-5710LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-5710PZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-5710PZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-5715APZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-5715LZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-5715LZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Avago

    HFBR-5701L

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Avago HFBR-5701L Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Avago

    HFBR-5710L

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Avago HFBR-5710L Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Avaya

    108873241

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Avaya 108873241 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Brocade

    E1MG-SX-OM

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Brocade

    E1MG-SX-OM

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module $5.80 (USD)

    Brocade

    E1MG-SX-OM-T

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Ciena

    OPT-SX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Cisco

    GLC-SX-MM

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Cisco

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Cisco

    GLC-SX-MMD

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Cisco

    MGBSX1

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Cisco Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Cisco

    MA-SFP-1GB-SX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-SC-GE-SX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Cisco ONS-SC-GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-SI-GE-SX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Cisco ONS-SI-GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-GE-S

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    D-Link

    DEM-311GT

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Dell

    GP-SFP2-1S

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)