1000BASE SFP

Filter products
Select Distance: 2 Wavelength: 1310nm 1000BASE SFP
SFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-DUAL-MM

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-EXTND

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EXTND Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SP2670SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SP2670SR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPEX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPEX Compatible 1000X SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-SX-2

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Arista SFP-1G-SX-2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    E1MG-SX2-1310

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Brocade E1MG-SX2-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-SX2 SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-GE-S-2

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Cisco SFP-GE-S-2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    D-Link

    DEM-312GT2

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    I-MGBIC-LC03

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Extreme-Networks I-MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    JX-SFP-1GE-SX-2

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-SX-2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)