1000BASE SFP

Filter products
Select Distance: 40 Wavelength: 1550nm 1000BASE SFP
SFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPLX40/1550

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $23.30 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-EX1550-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Arista SFP-1G-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)

    Avaya

    AA1419051-E6

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Avaya AA1419051-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    E1MG-EX1550-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade E1MG-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)

    Cisco

    GLC-EX-SM1550-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)

    Dell

    SFP-EX1550-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Dell PowerConnect SFP-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    I-MGBIC-GEX1550-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Extreme-Networks I-MGBIC-GEX1550-40 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)

    H3C

    SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)

    HPE

    JD062A

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    HPE JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)

    Huawei

    S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)

    Huawei

    SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)

    Juniper

    SFP-1GE-EX1550-40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $14.00 (USD)