1000BASE SFP

Filter products
Select Distance: 80 Wavelength: 1550nm 1000BASE SFP
SFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPLX80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPLX80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPZX80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPZX80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-EX-80

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Arista SFP-1G-EX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-57V6USZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-57V6USZ Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm EXT Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    D-Link

    DEM-315GT

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Dell

    GP-SFP2-1Z

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Dell

    430-4586

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Dell Networking 430-4586 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    10053

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Extreme-Networks 10053 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    10053H

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Extreme-Networks 10053H Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    I-MGBIC-GZX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Extreme-Networks I-MGBIC-GZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    MGBIC-08

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Extreme-Networks MGBIC-08 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Huawei

    S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Juniper

    JX-SFP-1GE-LH

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)