1000BASE SFP

Filter products
Select Distance: 10 Wavelength: 1310nm 1000BASE SFP
SFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-GIG-LX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-DUAL-SM10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10 Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-GIG-LX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Allied Telesis

    AT-SPLX10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Allied-Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-1G-LX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Arista SFP-1G-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-5710ALZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Avago AFCT-5710ALZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-5710APZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Avago AFCT-5710APZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-5710PZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Avago AFCT-5710PZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm EXT Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-5715ALZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Avago AFCT-5715ALZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-5715APZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Avago AFCT-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-5715LZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Avago AFCT-5715LZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm EXT Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-5715PZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-5715PZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm EXT Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-5701L

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Avago HFCT-5701L Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm EXT Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-5701LP

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Avago HFCT-5701LP Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm EXT Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-5710L

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Avago HFCT-5710L Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm EXT Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-5710LP

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Avago HFCT-5710LP Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm EXT Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Avaya

    108873258

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avaya 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    E1MG-LX-A

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Brocade E1MG-LX-A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    E1MG-LX-OM

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    E1MG-LX-OM-T

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Ciena

    OPT-LX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Cisco

    GLC-GE-DR-LX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco GLC-GE-DR-LX Compatible 100/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Cisco

    GLC-LH-SM

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Cisco

    GLC-LH-SMD

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Cisco

    GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Cisco

    MGBLX1

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Cisco

    MA-SFP-1GB-LX10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-SC-GE-LX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)