10G XFP

Filter products
Select Distance: 10 Wavelength: 1310nm 10G XFP
XFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Avago

    AFCT-711XPDZ

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-711XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Avago

    AFCT-721XPDZ

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago AFCT-721XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-701XPD

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago HFCT-701XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-711XPD

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago HFCT-711XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Avago

    HFCT-721XPD

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Avago HFCT-721XPD Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-LR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Ciena

    130-4900-900

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Ciena 130-4900-900 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-XC-10G-S1

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.51875Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP10GLR192SR-RGD

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Cisco XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Dell

    407-10948

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Dell 407-10948 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Dell

    409-10007

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Dell 409-10007 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Dell

    GP-XFP-1L

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Dell Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1L Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    10122

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Extreme-Networks 10122 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    10GBASE-LR-XFP

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Extreme-Networks 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    H3C

    XFP-LX-SM1310

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    H3C XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    HPE

    JD088A

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    HPE JD088A Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    HPE

    JD108A

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    HPE JD108A Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    HPE

    JD108B

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    HPE JD108B Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    HPE

    JD504A

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    HPE JD504A Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    HPE

    JC010A

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    HPE TippingPoint JC010A Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Huawei

    0231A438

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Huawei 0231A438 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Huawei

    XFP-LX-SM1310

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Huawei

    XFP-STM64-LXSM1310

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Huawei XFP-STM64-LXSM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module $45.40 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-XFP-10GE-LR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Juniper

    SRX-XFP-10GE-LR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Juniper

    XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)