10G SFP Plus

Filter products
Select Distance: 0.3 Wavelength: 850nm 10G SFP Plus
SFP PLUS Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Alcatel-Lucent

    3HE04824AA

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    iSFP-10G-SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-10G-GIG-SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    1/10.3Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-GIG-SR Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Alcatel-Lucent

    SFP-10G-SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Arista

    SFP-10G-SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Arista SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-703SNZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-703SNZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-709ASMZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-709ASMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-709DMZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-709DMZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-709ISMZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-709ISMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm IND Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Avago

    AFBR-709SMZ

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-709SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-SFPP-SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    XBR-000180

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Ciena

    160-9111-900

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Ciena 160-9111-900 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Ciena

    XCVR-S00Z85

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Ciena XCVR-S00Z85 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Cisco

    DS-SFP-10GE-SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco DS-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Cisco

    MA-SFP-10GB-SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-10GB-SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco Meraki SFP-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-SC+-10G-SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-10G-SR

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-10G-SR-I

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR-I Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm IND Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-10G-SR-S

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Cisco

    SFP-10G-SR-X

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    11.0957Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm EXT Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    D-Link

    DEM-431XT

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    D-Link

    DEM-431XT-DD

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Dell

    GP-10GSFP-1S

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Dell Force10 Networks GP-10GSFP-1S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Dell

    407-10357

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Dell Intel 407-10357 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Dell

    331-5311

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Dell Networking 331-5311 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    Dell

    407-BBOU

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Dell Networking 407-BBOU Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)