SFP Transceivers

Filter products
SFP Transceivers categories
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Juniper

    SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1530nm

    80km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Juniper

    SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Juniper

    SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1570nm

    80km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Juniper

    SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1590nm

    80km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Juniper

    SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1610nm

    80km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    Juniper

    SFP-GE80KT14R15

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX

    80km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KT14R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX Optical Transceiver $29.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    SFP-GE80KT15R14

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX

    80km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KT15R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX Optical Transceiver $29.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    SFP-GE80KT49R57

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX

    80km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KT49R57 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX Optical Transceiver $99.00 (USD)

    Juniper

    SFP-GE80KT57R49

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX

    80km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KT57R49 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX Optical Transceiver $99.00 (USD)

    Juniper

    SRX-SFP-1GE-LH

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    70km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    Juniper

    SRX-SFP-1GE-LX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    MMF/SMF

    Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    SRX-SFP-1GE-SX

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    Juniper

    SRX-SFP-1GE-T

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    -

    100m

    Cat 5

    Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    AFM735

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    100Mbps

    1310nm

    2km

    MMF

    Netgear AFM735 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver $6.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    AGM731F

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    850nm

    550moverOM2MMF

    MMF

    Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver $5.80 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    AGM732F

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Netgear AGM732F Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $6.70 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    AGM733

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1550nm

    70km

    SMF

    Netgear AGM733 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $25.40 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    AGM734

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    -

    100m

    Cat 5

    Netgear AGM734 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 Optical Transceiver $11.90 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    GLC-BX80-U-I

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX Optical Transceiver $99.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    GLC-BX-120U

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1510nm-TX/1590nm-RX

    120km

    SMF

    Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1510nm-TX/1590nm-RX 1 Optical Transceiver $153.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    GLC-BX80-D-I

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX Optical Transceiver $99.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    GLC-BX-120D

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1590nm-TX/1510nm-RX

    120km

    SMF

    Netgear Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1590nm-TX/1510nm-RX 1 Optical Transceiver $153.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1270

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1270nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1270

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1270nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm IND Optical Transceiver $36.70 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1290

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1290nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1290 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1290

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1290nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1290 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1310

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $33.20 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1310

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1310nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)