10G XFP

Filter products
Select Distance: 0.3 Wavelength: 850nm 10G XFP
XFP Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Avago

    AFBR-720XPDZ

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Avago AFBR-720XPDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-SR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Ciena

    130-4901-900

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Ciena 130-4901-900 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Cisco

    XFP-10G-MM-SR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Dell

    320-5164

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Dell 320-5164 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Dell

    407-10949

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Dell 407-10949 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver Module $31.50 (USD)

    Dell

    GP-XFP-1S

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Dell Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    10121

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Extreme-Networks 10121 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Extreme Networks

    10GBASE-SR-XFP

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Extreme-Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    H3C

    XFP-SX-MM850

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    H3C XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    HPE

    443756-B21

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    HPE BladeSystem 443756-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    HPE

    JD117A

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    HPE JD117A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    HPE

    JD117B

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    HPE JD117B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    HPE

    JD505A

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    HPE JD505A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    HPE

    JC011A

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10.3125Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    HPE TippingPoint JC011A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Huawei

    0231A494

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Huawei 0231A494 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Huawei

    XFP-SX-MM850

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm IND Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Huawei

    XFP-SX-MM850

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    IBM

    40K8890

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    IBM 40K8890 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-XFP-10GE-SR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Juniper

    SRX-XFP-10GE-SR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Juniper Networks SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Juniper

    XFP-10G-S

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Juniper

    XFP-10GE-SR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    AXM751

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Netgear AXM751 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)