Dell Force10 C30 DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm Optical Transceiver

Regular Price: $419.10 (USD)

Availability: In Stock
Buy it now with regular price.
  • 100% compatible guarantee
  • 10 year warranty
  • Global Free shipping for order above $1
  • No Tax if choose free shipping
  • 2-3 working days to arrive by DHL/UPS

Product Specification

Weight 35 g
MPN

DWDM-SFP10G-53.33

Empowerfiber PN

DWDM-SFP10G-53.33_tr3489

Form Factor

SFP plus

Max Data Rate

10Gbps

Wavelength

1553.33nm

Interface

LC duplex

Max Distance

80km

Optical Components

EML DWDM

Cable Type

SMF

DDM support

Yes

TX power

0-4dBm

Working Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Compatible brand

Dell

MPN

DWDM-SFP10G-53.33

Empowerfiber PN

DWDM-SFP10G-53.33_tr3489

Form Factor

SFP plus

Max Data Rate

10Gbps

Wavelength

1553.33nm

Interface

LC duplex

Max Distance

80km

Optical Components

EML DWDM

Cable Type

SMF

DDM support

Yes

TX power

0-4dBm

Working Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Compatible brand

Dell

  • 0

    0 reviews

  • 5 Stars
    4 Stars
    3 Stars
    2 Stars
    1 Stars

There are no reviews yet.

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quality Control

Quality is foundation of our company,Every transceiver is strictly tested and passed the monitoring our quality control system to ensure 100% working and compatibility.

Our factory has passed CE, RoHS, FCC Qualification, with internationally standardized quality assurance,our quality control has been a great success and win a lot of returning customer.

Ten Year Warranty

With many years of experience of manufacturing compatible transceiver, our transceivers quality is very stable, and we offer 10 year warranty for all our transceivers.

Packaging and Labeling

All the items are packed with well-protected transceiver packages. If you have any request on customized or package solutions, you can leave a note or send us emails once you place an order.

Free Optical Transceiver Samples

We can offer free samples for you to evaluate our product.You don't need to pay for shipping or sample, just click complete the application form.

Datasheet

Serial Number

Form Factor

Max Data Rate

Wavelength

Max Distance

Cable Type

Interface

Datasheet

1

SFP+

10Gbps

1528.77nm ~ 1563.86nm

40km

SMF

duplex LC

2

SFP+

10Gbps

1528.77nm ~ 1563.86nm

80km

SMF

duplex LC

Contact our live sales

Email [email protected] or Fill the below form