CWDM SFP Plus

Filter products
CWDM SFP Plus
SFP PLUS Transceivers categories
Compatible brand
Max Transmission Distance(KM)
Wavelength
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1330nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm Optical Transceiver $174.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1330nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33-10 Compatible 10G 1330nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1330nm

    20km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm Optical Transceiver Module $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE35

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1350nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE35 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1350nm Optical Transceiver $174.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE35-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1350nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE35-10 Compatible 10G 1350nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE35-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1350nm

    20km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE35-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1350nm Optical Transceiver Module $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE37

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1370nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE37 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1370nm Optical Transceiver $174.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE37-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1370nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE37-10 Compatible 10G 1370nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE37-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1370nm

    20km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE37-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1370nm Optical Transceiver Module $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE39

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1390nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE39 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1390nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE39-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1390nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE39-10 Compatible 10G 1390nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE39-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1390nm

    20km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE39-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1390nm Optical Transceiver Module $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1410nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1410nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1410nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41-10 Compatible 10G 1410nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1410nm

    20km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1410nm Optical Transceiver Module $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE43

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1430nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE43 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE43-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1430nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE43-10 Compatible 10G 1430nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE43-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1430nm

    20km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE43-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm Optical Transceiver Module $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE45

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1450nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE45 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1450nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE45-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1450nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE45-10 Compatible 10G 1450nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE45-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1450nm

    20km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE45-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1450nm Optical Transceiver Module $78.60 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE47

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1470nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE47 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE47-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1470nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE47-10 Compatible 10G 1470nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $113.50 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE47-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1470nm

    20km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE47-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm Optical Transceiver Module $113.50 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE49

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1490nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE49 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE49-10

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1490nm

    10km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE49-10 Compatible 10G 1490nm CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver $113.50 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE49-20

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1490nm

    20km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE49-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm Optical Transceiver Module $113.50 (USD)

    Juniper

    EX-SFP-10GE-CWE51

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1510nm

    40km

    SMF

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWE51 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)