SFP Plus Transceivers

Filter products
SFP Plus Transceivers categories
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-47.72

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1547.72nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C37 DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1547.72nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-47.72

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1547.72nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C37 DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1547.72nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-46.92

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1546.92nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C38 DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1546.92nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-46.92

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1546.92nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C38 DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1546.92nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-46.12

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1546.12nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C39 DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1546.12nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-46.12

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1546.12nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C39 DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1546.12nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-45.32

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1545.32nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C40 DWDM-SFP10G-45.32 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1545.32nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-45.32

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1545.32nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C40 DWDM-SFP10G-45.32 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1545.32nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-44.53

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1544.53nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C41 DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1544.53nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-44.53

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1544.53nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C41 DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1544.53nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-43.73

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1543.73nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C42 DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1543.73nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-43.73

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1543.73nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C42 DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1543.73nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-42.94

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1542.94nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C43 DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1542.94nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-42.94

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1542.94nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C43 DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1542.94nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-42.14

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1542.14nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C44 DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1542.14nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-42.14

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1542.14nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C44 DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1542.14nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-41.35

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1541.35nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C45 DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1541.35nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-41.35

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1541.35nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C45 DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1541.35nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-40.56

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1540.56nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C46 DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1540.56nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-40.56

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1540.56nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C46 DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1540.56nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-39.77

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1539.77nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C47 DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1539.77nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-39.77

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1539.77nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C47 DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1539.77nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-38.98

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1538.98nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C48 DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1538.98nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-38.98

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1538.98nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C48 DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1538.98nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-38.19

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1538.19nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C49 DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1538.19nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-38.19

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1538.19nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C49 DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1538.19nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-37.40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1537.40nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear C50 DWDM-SFP10G-37.40 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1537.40nm Optical Transceiver $419.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    DWDM-SFP10G-37.40

    (Click for detail)

    SFP plus

    10Gbps

    1537.40nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear C50 DWDM-SFP10G-37.40 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1537.4nm Optical Transceiver $280.00 (USD)