Fiber Optic Transceivers

Filter products
Transceivers type
Compatible brand
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-SFP-1610

    (Click for detail)

    SFP

    1000Mbps

    1610nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm IND Optical Transceiver $41.10 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1270-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1270nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1270-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm Optical Transceiver $122.30 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1290-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1290nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1290-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1290nm Optical Transceiver $122.30 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1310-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1310-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $122.30 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1330-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1330nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1330-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm Optical Transceiver $122.30 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1350-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1350nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1350-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1350nm Optical Transceiver $235.80 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1370-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1370nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1370-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1370nm Optical Transceiver $235.80 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1410-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1410nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1410-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1410nm Optical Transceiver $235.80 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1430-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1430nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1430-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1430nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1470-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1470nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1470-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1470-80

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1470nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1470-80 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470nm Optical Transceiver $506.40 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1490-80

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1490nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1490-80 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1490nm Optical Transceiver $506.40 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1510-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1510nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1510-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1510nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1510-80

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1510nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1510-80 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1510nm Optical Transceiver $506.40 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1530-80

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1530nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1530-80 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1530nm Optical Transceiver $506.40 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1550-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1550-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1550-80

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1550-80 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $506.40 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1570-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1570nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1570-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1570nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1570-80

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1570nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1570-80 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1570nm Optical Transceiver $506.40 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1590-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1590nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1590-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1590nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1590-80

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1590nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1590-80 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1590nm Optical Transceiver $506.40 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1610-40

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1610nm

    40km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1610-40 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm Optical Transceiver $366.70 (USD)

    NETGEAR

    CWDM-XFP-1610-80

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1610nm

    80km

    SMF

    Netgear CWDM-XFP-1610-80 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm Optical Transceiver $506.40 (USD)

    RAD

    XFP-5D-19

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1562.23nm

    40km

    SMF

    RAD C19 XFP-5D-19 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1562.23nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    RAD

    XFP-5D-20

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1561.41nm

    40km

    SMF

    RAD C20 XFP-5D-20 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1562.23nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    RAD

    XFP-5D-21

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1560.61nm

    40km

    SMF

    RAD C21 XFP-5D-21 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1560.61nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    RAD

    XFP-5D-23

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1558.98nm

    40km

    SMF

    RAD C23 XFP-5D-23 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1558.98nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    RAD

    XFP-5D-24

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1558.17nm

    40km

    SMF

    RAD C24 XFP-5D-24 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1558.17nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)