XFP Transceivers

Filter products
XFP Transceivers categories
    ImageCompatible BrandMPNForm FactorMax Date RateWavelengthMax DistanceCable TypeDescriptionPriceAdd to Cart

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-BXU-40K

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-40K Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX Optical Transceiver Module $68.10 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-BXU-60K

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

    60km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-60K Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX Optical Transceiver Module $124.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-BXU-80K

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX Optical Transceiver $405.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ER

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $160.70 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-LR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1310nm

    10km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver $45.40 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-SR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    850nm

    300moverOM3MMF

    MMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm Optical Transceiver $31.50 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZR

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1550nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1563.86nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C17 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1563.86nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1563.86nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C17 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1563.86nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-05

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1563.05nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C18 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-05 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1563.05nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-05

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1563.05nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C18 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-05 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1563.05nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1562-23

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1562.23nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C19 10G-XFP-ZRD-1562-23 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1562.23nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1562-23

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1562.23nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C19 10G-XFP-ZRD-1562-23 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1562.23nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-41

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1561.41nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C20 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-41 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1561.41nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-41

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1561.41nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C20 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-41 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1561.41nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1560.61nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C21 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1560.61nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1560.61nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C21 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1560.61nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1559.79nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C22 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1559.79nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1559.79nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C22 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1559.79nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1558.98nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C23 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1558.98nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1558.98nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C23 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1558.98nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1558.17nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C24 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1558.17nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1558.17nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C24 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1558.17nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1557.36nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C25 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1557.36nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1557.36nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C25 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1557.36nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1556.55nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C26 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1556.55nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1556.55nm

    80km

    SMF

    Brocade C26 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1556.55nm Optical Transceiver $509.90 (USD)

    Brocade

    10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75

    (Click for detail)

    XFP

    10Gbps

    1555.75nm

    40km

    SMF

    Brocade C27 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1555.75nm Optical Transceiver $323.00 (USD)