Empowerfiber

热卖产品

+ 接插电缆
+ 梳辫子
+ 适配器
+ 光纤缆线连接
+ 衰减器

光纤收发器

窗体因子 速率 波长 最大距离 缆线类型 价格
100BASE-T 用 SFP
SFP 100Mbps 1310nm 2 公里 霉酚酸酯 6.20 美元 更多
SFP 100Mbps 1310nm 10 公里 SMF 6.20 美元 更多
SFP 100Mbps 1310nm 20 公里 SMF 7.20 美元 更多
SFP 100Mbps 1550nm 80 km SMF 19.30 美元 更多
1000BASE SFP
SFP 1000Mbps 850nm OM2 550 万 霉酚酸酯 5.80 美元 更多
SFP 1000Mbps 1310nm 2 公里 霉酚酸酯 6.70 美元 更多
SFP 1000Mbps 1310nm 10 公里 SMF 6.70 美元 更多
SFP 1000Mbps 1310nm 20 公里 SMF 7.20 美元 更多
SFP 1000Mbps 1550nm 40 公里 SMF 23.30 美元 更多
SFP 1000Mbps 1550nm 80 km SMF 25.40 美元 更多
SFP 1000Mbps 1550nm 100 公里 SMF $ 35.00 更多
10 G SFP 加上
SFP + 10Gbps 850nm OM3 300 万 霉酚酸酯 $ 11.90 更多
SFP + 10Gbps 1310nm 10 公里 SMF $ 24.50 更多
SFP + 10Gbps 1310nm 20 公里 SMF 30.60 美元 更多
SFP + 10Gbps 1310nm 40 公里 SMF 50.70 美元 更多
SFP + 10Gbps 1550nm 40 公里 SMF 132.70 美元 更多
SFP + 10Gbps 1550nm 80 km SMF 美元 244.50 更多
10 G XFP
XFP 加上 10Gbps 850nm OM3 300 万 霉酚酸酯 31.50 美元 更多
XFP 加上 10Gbps 1310nm 10 公里 SMF 45.40 美元 更多
XFP 加上 10Gbps 1550nm 40 公里 SMF $ 160.70 更多
XFP 加上 10Gbps 1550nm 80 km SMF $ 323.00 更多
40 G QSFP 加上
QSFP 加 40Gbps 850nm [email protected] 霉酚酸酯 44.10 美元 更多
QSFP 加 40Gbps 1310nm 10 公里 SMF $ 306.00 更多